» England » FA Cup » Season 2023/2024 » TV
Que encontraras en esta pagina?

¿dónde ver los partidos de FA Cup en directo por TV? Ver todos los partidos en HD desde tus dispositivos favoritos. Serás sorprendida...

Do you speak English? We have several great soccer websites available for you that are in your mother tongue. The fastest soccer livescore information in your language can be found at https://footballresults-today.co.uk and for this league here: https://footballresults-today.co.uk/fa-cup/live-streaming-free If you are looking for official soccer live stream please visit https://live-footballstreaming.co.uk and right here for this league: https://live-footballstreaming.co.uk/fa-cup-live-stream And if you are looking for upcoming soccer TV broadcasts https://livefootballontvtoday.co.uk has all the latest schedule for you and you can follow this league here: https://livefootballontvtoday.co.uk/fa-cup-on-tv And if you are looking for accurate soccer predicitons https://premierleaguepredictions.co.uk has all the latest here: https://premierleaguepredictions.co.uk/fa-cup-predictions Last but not least take a look at https://hesgoal-uk.co.uk and get a good overview of all soccer streams here: https://hesgoal-uk.co.uk/hesgoal-fa-cup
FA Cup - 5ª Ronda
Ma
16:45
Coventry City
Maidstone United
FA Cup - 5ª Ronda
Lu 27/2
16:30
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester City
FA Cup - 5ª Ronda
Lu 27/2
16:45
Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United
FA Cup - 5ª Ronda
Lu 27/2
17:00
Luton Town
Manchester City
Repeticiones de la 4ª ronda
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 4ª ronda
Lu 6/2
1 - 4
Plymouth Argyle
Leeds United
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 4ª ronda
Lu 6/2
4 - 1
Coventry City
Sheffield Wednesday
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 4ª ronda
Lu 6/2
3 - 0
Southampton
Watford
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 4ª ronda
Mi 7/2
6 - 4
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 4ª ronda
Mi 7/2
1 - 3
Aston Villa
Chelsea
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Ju 25/1
5 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Vi 26/1
0 - 0
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Vi 26/1
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Coventry City
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Vi 26/1
0 - 0
Chelsea
Aston Villa
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Vi 26/1
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester City
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Sa 27/1
1 - 2
Ipswich Town
Maidstone United
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Sa 27/1
3 - 0
Leicester City
Birmingham City
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Sa 27/1
1 - 1
Leeds United
Plymouth Argyle
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Sa 27/1
1 - 2
Everton
Luton Town
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Sa 27/1
2 - 5
Sheffield United
Brighton & Hove Albion
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Sa 27/1
0 - 2
Fulham
Newcastle United
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Do 28/1
0 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Do 28/1
1 - 1
Watford
Southampton
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Do 28/1
5 - 2
Liverpool
Norwich City
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Do 28/1
2 - 4
Newport County
Manchester United
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 4ª Ronda
Ma 29/1
4 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
Wrexham
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
Repeticiones de la 3ª Ronda
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 3ª Ronda
Lu 16/1
3 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brentford
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 3ª Ronda
Lu 16/1
1 - 3
Eastleigh
Newport County
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 3ª Ronda
Lu 16/1
2 - 1
Birmingham City
Hull City
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 3ª Ronda
Lu 16/1
1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
Luton Town
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 3ª Ronda
Lu 16/1
1 - 0
Bristol City
West Ham United
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 3ª Ronda
Mi 17/1
2 - 3
Blackpool
Nottingham Forest
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 3ª Ronda
Mi 17/1
1 - 0
Everton
Crystal Palace
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 3ª Ronda
Mi 17/1
1 - 3
Bristol Rovers
Norwich City
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Ju 4/1
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
Everton
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Vi 5/1
1 - 1
Brentford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Vi 5/1
1 - 0
Fulham
Rotherham United
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Vi 5/1
1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
1 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich Town
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
2 - 3
Millwall
Leicester City
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
6 - 2
Coventry City
Oxford United
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
1 - 0
Maidstone United
Stevenage
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
0 - 3
Sunderland
Newcastle United
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
2 - 4
Stoke City
Brighton & Hove Albion
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
1 - 1
Norwich City
Bristol Rovers
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
4 - 0
Southampton
Walsall
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
2 - 1
Watford
Chesterfield
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
5 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
Cambridge United
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
0 - 4
Gillingham
Sheffield United
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
2 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
AFC Bournemouth
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
3 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
Sutton United
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
1 - 1
Newport County
Eastleigh
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
1 - 1
Hull City
Birmingham City
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
4 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
0 - 1
Middlesbrough
Aston Villa
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
2 - 0
Swansea City
Morecambe
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Sa 6/1
4 - 0
Chelsea
Preston North End
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Do 7/1
0 - 0
Luton Town
Bolton Wanderers
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Do 7/1
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Wrexham
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Do 7/1
1 - 1
West Ham United
Bristol City
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Do 7/1
4 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
Aldershot Town
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Do 7/1
0 - 3
Peterborough United
Leeds United
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Do 7/1
2 - 2
Nottingham Forest
Blackpool
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Do 7/1
5 - 0
Manchester City
Huddersfield Town
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Do 7/1
0 - 2
Arsenal
Liverpool
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 3ª Ronda
Ma 8/1
0 - 2
Wigan Athletic
Manchester United
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
Repeticiones de la 2ª ronda
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 2ª ronda
Lu 12/12
1 - 4
Barnet
Newport County
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 2ª ronda
Lu 12/12
1 - 0
Walsall
Alfreton Town
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 2ª ronda
Lu 12/12
6 - 7
Port Vale
Stevenage
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 2ª ronda
Mi 13/12
0 - 1
Stockport County
Aldershot Town
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Vi 1/12
2 - 3
Notts County
Shrewsbury Town
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Vi 1/12
0 - 1
York City
Wigan Athletic
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Sa 2/12
2 - 1
Maidstone United
Barrow
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Sa 2/12
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Morecambe
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Sa 2/12
4 - 0
Cambridge United
Fleetwood Town
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Sa 2/12
5 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
Harrogate Town
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Sa 2/12
2 - 1
Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Sa 2/12
2 - 0
Gillingham
Charlton Athletic
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Sa 2/12
1 - 1
Stevenage
Port Vale
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Sa 2/12
1 - 1
Newport County
Barnet
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Sa 2/12
2 - 0
Oxford United
Grimsby Town
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Sa 2/12
3 - 0
Sutton United
Horsham
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Do 3/12
2 - 1
Eastleigh
Reading
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Do 3/12
1 - 0
Chesterfield
Leyton Orient
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Do 3/12
2 - 2
Aldershot Town
Stockport County
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Do 3/12
3 - 0
Wrexham
Yeovil Town
/assets/sm/channels/video.png
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Ma 4/12
5 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
Ramsgate
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Lu 5/12
0 - 0
Alfreton Town
Walsall
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Lu 12/12
2 - 4
Crewe Alexandra
Bristol Rovers
FA Cup - 2ª Ronda
Lu 19/12
3 - 0
Blackpool
Forest Green Rovers
Repeticiones de la 1ª Ronda
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 1ª Ronda
Lu 14/11
0 - 3
Horsham
Barnsley
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 1ª Ronda
Lu 14/11
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 1ª Ronda
Lu 14/11
2 - 1
York City
Chester
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 1ª Ronda
Lu 14/11
5 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
Scarborough Athletic
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 1ª Ronda
Lu 14/11
0 - 2
Burton Albion
Port Vale
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 1ª Ronda
Lu 14/11
7 - 2
Grimsby Town
Slough Town
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 1ª Ronda
Lu 14/11
1 - 3
Derby County
Crewe Alexandra
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 1ª Ronda
Lu 14/11
8 - 9
Salford City
Peterborough United
FA Cup - Repeticiones de la 1ª Ronda
Mi 15/11
1 - 6
Cray Valley (PM)
Charlton Athletic
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Vi 3/11
3 - 3
Barnsley
Horsham
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Vi 3/11
1 - 4
Sheppey United
Walsall
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
1 - 3
Northampton Town
Barrow
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
0 - 1
Curzon Ashton
Barnet
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
2 - 0
Alfreton Town
Worthing
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
4 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
Solihull Moors
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
0 - 2
Exeter City
Wigan Athletic
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
3 - 1
Leyton Orient
Carlisle United
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
0 - 2
Hereford
Gillingham
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
2 - 0
Oxford United
Maidenhead United
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
2 - 0
Newport County
Oldham Athletic
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
4 - 7
Swindon Town
Aldershot Town
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
1 - 5
Marine
Harrogate Town
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
0 - 0
Port Vale
Burton Albion
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
2 - 2
Peterborough United
Salford City
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
5 - 1
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
1 - 2
Bradford City
Wycombe Wanderers
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
3 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
Colchester United
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
7 - 2
Bristol Rovers
Whitby Town
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
1 - 2
Lincoln City
Morecambe
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
2 - 1
Sutton United
Fylde
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
3 - 2
Reading
Milton Keynes Dons
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
2 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
0 - 0
Chester
York City
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
3 - 2
Notts County
Crawley Town
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
5 - 1
Stockport County
Worksop Town
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
3 - 2
Yeovil Town
Gateshead
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
4 - 3
Stevenage
Tranmere Rovers
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
0 - 2
Chesham United
Maidstone United
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
5 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Cheltenham Town
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
2 - 1
Cambridge United
Bracknell Town
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
2 - 1
Ramsgate
Woking
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
0 - 2
Bromley
Blackpool
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Sa 4/11
1 - 2
Mansfield Town
Wrexham
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Do 5/11
1 - 0
Chesterfield
Portsmouth
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Do 5/11
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
Fleetwood Town
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Do 5/11
1 - 1
Slough Town
Grimsby Town
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Do 5/11
2 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
Derby County
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Do 5/11
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Cray Valley (PM)
FA Cup - 1ª Ronda
Lu 12/12
1 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
Forest Green Rovers
Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 4ª ronda
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 4ª ronda
Lu 17/10
3 - 1
Chesham United
Braintree Town
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 4ª ronda
Lu 17/10
3 - 1
Whitby Town
Chelmsford City
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 4ª ronda
Lu 17/10
0 - 1
Needham Market
York City
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 4ª ronda
Lu 17/10
2 - 0
Slough Town
Ebbsfleet United
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 4ª ronda
Lu 17/10
2 - 3
Oxford City
Scarborough Athletic
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 4ª ronda
Lu 17/10
2 - 0
Woking
Hemel Hempstead Town
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 4ª ronda
Lu 17/10
4 - 0
Barnet
Aveley
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 4ª ronda
Lu 17/10
6 - 5
Sheppey United
Billericay Town
Clasificación 4ª Ronda
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
1 - 0
Bracknell Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
2 - 2
Scarborough Athletic
Oxford City
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
0 - 1
Altrincham
Oldham Athletic
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
0 - 1
Halifax Town
Marine
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
3 - 2
Worksop Town
Boston United
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
3 - 1
Fylde
Leek Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
1 - 0
Hereford
Rochdale
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
0 - 0
York City
Needham Market
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
4 - 1
Solihull Moors
Biggleswade Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
5 - 0
Chesterfield
Kettering Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
3 - 1
Alfreton Town
Macclesfield
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
0 - 2
Hartlepool United
Chester
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
2 - 2
Chelmsford City
Whitby Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
1 - 0
Curzon Ashton
Tamworth
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Ashton United
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
0 - 3
Stourbridge
Gateshead
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
4 - 1
Aldershot Town
Lewes
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
0 - 2
Torquay United
Maidstone United
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
0 - 1
AFC Totton
Ramsgate
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
2 - 2
Aveley
Barnet
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
Woking
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
2 - 0
Horsham
Dorking Wanderers
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
1 - 0
Eastleigh
Dover Athletic
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
Southend United
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
3 - 2
Bromley
Wealdstone
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
0 - 3
Weston-super-Mare
Maidenhead United
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
0 - 0
Braintree Town
Chesham United
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
2 - 0
Worthing
Bath City
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
Welling United
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
5 - 2
Cray Valley (PM)
Enfield Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
2 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
Slough Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 4ª Ronda
Sa 14/10
1 - 1
Billericay Town
Sheppey United
Repeticiones de clasificación de la 3ª ronda
FA Cup - Repeticiones de clasificación de la 3ª ronda
Ma 2/10
3 - 0
Chelmsford City
Bromsgrove Sporting
FA Cup - Repeticiones de clasificación de la 3ª ronda
Lu 3/10
1 - 2
AFC Hornchurch
Aveley
FA Cup - Repeticiones de clasificación de la 3ª ronda
Lu 3/10
3 - 0
Slough Town
Salisbury
FA Cup - Repeticiones de clasificación de la 3ª ronda
Lu 3/10
3 - 0
Needham Market
Peterborough Sports
FA Cup - Repeticiones de clasificación de la 3ª ronda
Lu 3/10
2 - 1
Cray Valley (PM)
Carshalton Athletic
FA Cup - Repeticiones de clasificación de la 3ª ronda
Lu 3/10
5 - 0
Worksop Town
Blyth Spartans
FA Cup - Repeticiones de clasificación de la 3ª ronda
Mi 4/10
4 - 2
Welling United
Gosport Borough
Clasificación 3ª Ronda
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
2 - 0
Leek Town
South Shields
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
1 - 2
Darlington
Scarborough Athletic
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
1 - 1
Blyth Spartans
Worksop Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
0 - 2
Lancaster City
Ashton United
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
0 - 2
Hyde United
Marine
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
2 - 1
Chester
Nantwich Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
2 - 1
Curzon Ashton
Chorley
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
2 - 1
Macclesfield
Rylands
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
3 - 0
Hereford
Cambridge City
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
0 - 1
Hitchin Town
Kettering Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
2 - 2
Aveley
AFC Hornchurch
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
0 - 2
Gorleston
Hemel Hempstead Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
1 - 2
Halesowen Town
Enfield Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
2 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
Chelmsford City
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
0 - 1
Rushall Olympic
Boston United
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
0 - 0
Peterborough Sports
Needham Market
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
1 - 0
Billericay Town
St Albans City
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
1 - 0
AFC Totton
Berkhamsted
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
3 - 1
Bracknell Town
Poole Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
0 - 1
Farnborough
Weston-super-Mare
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
2 - 1
Dover Athletic
Haringey Borough
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
1 - 4
Merthyr Town
Sheppey United
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
Didcot Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
0 - 0
Salisbury
Slough Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
2 - 2
Gosport Borough
Welling United
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
5 - 0
Torquay United
Hungerford Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
0 - 2
Winchester City
Maidstone United
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
3 - 3
Carshalton Athletic
Cray Valley (PM)
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
3 - 1
Horsham
Hanworth Villa
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
3 - 0
Lewes
Hampton & Richmond
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
2 - 0
Chesham United
Margate
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
2 - 1
Worthing
Whitehawk
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
1 - 2
Weymouth
Bath City
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
AFC Emley
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
3 - 1
Biggleswade Town
Barton Rovers
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
3 - 2
Braintree Town
Brackley Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
2 - 1
Ramsgate
Frome Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Sa 30/9
- : -
Coalville Town
Tamworth
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Lu 14/11
- : -
Stourbridge
Mickleover Sports
FA Cup - Clasificación 3ª Ronda
Lu 12/12
- : -
Whitby Town
Morpeth Town
Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Ma 18/9
4 - 0
Aveley
King's Lynn Town
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Ma 18/9
2 - 1
Chelmsford City
Ware
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Ma 18/9
1 - 3
Redditch United
Peterborough Sports
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Ma 18/9
1 - 1
Bradford Park Avenue
Blyth Spartans
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
3 - 1
Braintree Town
Canvey Island
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
4 - 3
Cray Valley (PM)
Northwood
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
1 - 2
Taunton Town
Merthyr Town
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
1 - 3
Folkestone Invicta
Margate
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
1 - 3
Atherton Collieries
Ashton United
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
3 - 4
Wroxham
Barton Rovers
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
2 - 1
Marine
Spennymoor Town
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
3 - 1
Brackley Town
Scunthorpe United
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
3 - 1
Chorley
Runcorn Linnets
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
3 - 1
Biggleswade Town
Bishop's Stortford
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
3 - 1
AFC Emley
Mossley AFC
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
2 - 1
Frome Town
Plymouth Parkway
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
3 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
Farsley Celtic
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
4 - 1
Winchester City
Reading City
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
1 - 3
Marlow
Horsham
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Lu 19/9
6 - 0
Farnborough
Wingate & Finchley
FA Cup - Repeticiones clasificatorias de la 2ª ronda
Mi 20/9
3 - 2
Ramsgate
Cray Wanderers
Clasificación 2ª Ronda
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Vi 15/9
1 - 2
Ascot United
Lewes
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Vi 15/9
3 - 1
Darlington
Workington
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Vi 15/9
1 - 1
Merthyr Town
Taunton Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
1 - 3
Tadcaster Albion
Chester
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
2 - 2
Ashton United
Atherton Collieries
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
3 - 0
Morpeth Town
Southport
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
1 - 1
Barton Rovers
Wroxham
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
1 - 2
Farnham Town
Chesham United
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
0 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
Slough Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
0 - 1
Hashtag United
Needham Market
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
2 - 2
Margate
Folkestone Invicta
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
1 - 2
Barwell
Bromsgrove Sporting
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
0 - 3
Lincoln United
Worksop Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
4 - 0
Boston United
Leamington
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
2 - 0
Macclesfield
Buxton
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
2 - 0
Didcot Town
Bristol Manor Farm
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
1 - 3
Brightlingsea Regent
Billericay Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
3 - 0
Enfield Town
Felixstowe & Walton United
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
1 - 1
Canvey Island
Braintree Town
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
1 - 5
Witham Town
AFC Hornchurch
FA Cup - Clasificación 2ª Ronda
Sa 16/9
4 - 2
Haringey Borough
Tonbridge Angels